St. Charles County, MO
| Multiple Venues - Click on Event
Game 7 World Nationals*
Jun 11-13, 2021
SCHEDULE NOW POSTED!!
6/8/2021 9:36 PM
Reminder: ALL teams must have rosters submitted online by 11:59pm on THURSDAY.
Division
Standings
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STL Naturals | 2-0-0 | 7 | 9 | 600 |
2 | St. Louis Impact | 2-0-0 | 11 | 10 | 1290 |
3 | St. Louis Titans | 1-1-0 | 7 | 5 | 440 |
4 | Mineral Area Blue Jays | 1-1-0 | 7 | 2 | 1340 |
5 | STL Force-Robinson | 1-1-0 | 8 | 3 | 210 |
6 | Bandits Baseball (Thornton) | 1-1-0 | 9 | -4 | 300 |
7 | Heat | 1-1-0 | 13 | -2 | 480 |
8 | Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy | 1-1-0 | 14 | -3 | 360 |
9 | Selects | 0-2-0 | 16 | -6 | 320 |
10 | Missouri Gators - Blackstun | 0-2-0 | 21 | -14 | 720 |
Pool Schedule
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 Saturday 9:00 AM | Ozzies C | 1 Bandits Baseball (Thornton) | 6 STL Force-Robinson | ||
Game 2 Saturday 9:00 AM | Ozzies D | 3 Missouri Gators - Blackstun | 12 STL Naturals | ||
Game 3 Saturday 11:00 AM | Ozzies C | 4 Bandits Baseball (Thornton) | 3 Selects | ||
Game 4 Saturday 11:00 AM | Ozzies D | 0 Missouri Gators - Blackstun | 9 Mineral Area Blue Jays | ||
Game 5 Saturday 1:00 PM | Ozzies C | 5 STL Force-Robinson | 7 Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy | ||
Game 6 Saturday 1:00 PM | Ozzies D | 6 STL Naturals | 4 St. Louis Titans | ||
Game 7 Saturday 3:00 PM | Ozzies C | 7 Selects | 12 St. Louis Impact | ||
Game 8 Saturday 3:00 PM | Ozzies D | 2 Mineral Area Blue Jays | 7 Heat | ||
Game 9 Saturday 5:00 PM | Ozzies C | 4 Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy | 9 St. Louis Impact | ||
Game 10 Saturday 5:00 PM | Ozzies D | 11 St. Louis Titans | 1 Heat |
Bracket(s)
13U AAA/Major Championship Bracket 13U-AAA/MAJOR
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | Ozzies C | 13 STL Naturals | 3 Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy | |
2 Game 2 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Ozzies C | 5 Mineral Area Blue Jays | 1 STL Force-Robinson | |
3 Game 3 Sunday 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | Ozzies D | 1 St. Louis Impact | 6 Heat | |
4 Game 4 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Ozzies D | 5 St. Louis Titans | 4 Bandits Baseball (Thornton) | |
5 Game 5 Sunday 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | Ozzies C | 6 STL Naturals | 0 Mineral Area Blue Jays | |
6 Game 6 Sunday 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | Ozzies D | 8 Heat | 11 St. Louis Titans | |
7 Game 7 Sunday 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | Ozzies C | 11 STL Naturals | 7 St. Louis Titans |
13U AAA/Major Championship Bracket
1 | STL Naturals | 13 |
Sunday 10:00 AM
Ozzies C
Ozzies C
1
8 | Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Nav | 3 |
4 | Mineral Area Blue Jays | 5 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Ozzies C
Ozzies C
2
5 | STL Force-Robinson | 1 |
2 | St. Louis Impact | 1 |
Sunday 10:00 AM
Ozzies D
Ozzies D
3
7 | Heat | 6 |
3 | St. Louis Titans | 5 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Ozzies D
Ozzies D
4
6 | Bandits Baseball (Thornton) | 4 |
STL Naturals | 6 |
Sunday 12:00 PM
Ozzies C
Ozzies C
5
Mineral Area Blue Jays | 0 |
Heat | 8 |
Sunday 12:00 PM
Ozzies D
Ozzies D
6
St. Louis Titans | 11 |
STL Naturals | 11 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
Ozzies C
Ozzies C
7
St. Louis Titans | 7 |
STL Naturals
13U AAA/Major Champion
Consolation 13U-AAA/MAJOR
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | Ozzies D | 11 Selects | 0 Missouri Gators - Blackstun |
Consolation
9 | Selects | 11 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
Ozzies D
Ozzies D
1
10 | Missouri Gators - Blackstun | 0 |
Selects
Pitching Log
Bandits Baseball (Thornton)
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
56 | English, Kannen | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
1 | Getman, Kyler | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
11 | Hubbard, Jack | 4.0 | 4.0 | |||
15 | Matthews, Landon | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 |
Heat
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 6/13 |
4 | Total |
22 | Hicks, Harper | 3.2 | 3.2 | |||
3 | Lewis, Sam | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
2 | Nenninger, Brady | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | ||
00 | Wilken, Bodie | 6.0 | 6.0 | |||
18 | Yallaly, Jake | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 7.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 |
Mineral Area Blue Jays
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 6/13 |
4 | Total |
2 | Dunlap, Hudsen | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | ||
4 | Hull, Ryan | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
23 | Loughary, Keller | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
34 | Revelle, Lane | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
25 | Straughan, Kyle | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
44 | Tinsley, Tatem | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 |
Missouri Gators - Blackstun
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
13 | Barfield, Ben | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||
00 | Kern, Mason | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
20 | Parry, Mitchell | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
12 | Patterson, Garrett | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
1 | Price, Noah | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
24 | Schumacher, Ethan | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
14 | Ditmeyer, Blake | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
16 | Faerber, Jack | 1.2 | 1.2 | |||
19 | Hogan, Kyle | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
11 | Linhares, Liam | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
24 | Trifiletti, Casen | 2.1 | 2.1 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 |
Selects
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
63 | Benson, Cameron | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
16 | Day, Easton | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
18 | Marks, Jackson | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
11 | Poyner, Brendan | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
14 | Schaumburg, Cale | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
9 | Tillitt, Braden | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 |
St. Louis Impact
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
00 | Campbell, Ian | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
4 | Cramer-Herrera, Kaiden | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
7 | Freeman, Devin | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
10 | Gatton, Colton | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
9 | whitney, Brian | 4.2 | 4.2 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 |
St. Louis Titans
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 6/13 |
4 6/13 |
Total |
7 | Bender, Tom | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
2 | Guthrie, Quinn | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
88 | Huff, Mo | 4.2 | 4.2 | |||
12 | Nolan, Brady | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | ||
27 | Null, Nathan | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
15 | Pickering, Drew | 2.1 | 2.1 | |||
4 | Reineke, Dominick | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 23.0 |
STL Force-Robinson
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 | 4 | Total |
24 | Greis, Dane | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
6 | Meador, Zak | 1.1 | 1.1 | |||
49 | Mehrhoff, Grant | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
1 | Zehnle, Aiden | 2.2 | 2.2 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 |
STL Naturals
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/12 |
2 6/12 |
3 6/13 |
4 6/13 |
Total |
38 | Baumann, Logan | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
14 | Chudd, Kyle | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
25 | Heister, Connor | 4.0 | 4.0 | |||
15 | Landgraf, Brody | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||
7 | Noah, Steffen | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 |
Tournament Info:
- June 11-13, 2021
- Ages: 7U Machine Pitch & 8U Machine Pitch, 9U - 14U
- Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2021.
- Sanction Fee ($40) must be paid prior to tournament registration.
- Double Points Weekend
Tournament Format:
- 3 game minimum.
- A/AA & AAA/Major Divisions
- Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams
Tournament Fee:
- Entry Fee: 7U & 8U Machine Pitch - $295
- Entry Fee: 9U - 13U - $450
- Entry Fee: 14U - $475
- *NEW in 2021! NO processing fees when paying online with credit card.
- *PAYMENTS SECURE YOUR SPOT IN THE TOURNAMENT!
- *Note: Teams registered but not paid will be moved to the waiting list to accommodate paid teams
Complexes:
- Woodlands Sports Complex - St. Peters, MO
- Grand Slam Ballpark - St. Charles, MO
- Ozzie Smith Sports Complex - O'Fallon, MO
- C&H Ballpark - St. Peters, MO
- Peruque Valley Park - Wentzville, MO
Hotels:
This is a STAY to PLAY event. It is required that all teams traveling to this event reserve their hotel accommodations through one of our hotel partners. Click on "Hotels" tab for options.
Who's Coming
8U-MP
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$295
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gamers Academy (Gross)
St. Louis, MO
|
8U | St. Louis, MO | 7-7-0 |
2 |
Missouri Gators (Purdy)
Wentzville, MO
|
8U | Wentzville, MO | 5-2-1 |
3 |
Missouri Gators (Walker)
Lake St. Louis, MO
|
8U | Lake St. Louis, MO | 9-2-0 |
4 |
Montgomery County Bombers
Montgomery City, MO
|
8U | Montgomery City, MO | 1-7-0 |
5 |
Rhinos
Saint Louis, MO
|
8U | Saint Louis, MO | 4-17-1 |
6 |
RiverDogs
St. Louis, MO
|
8U | St. Louis, MO | 2-3-0 |
7 |
STL Klutch
Eureka, MO
|
8U | Eureka, MO | 39-5-0 |
8 |
Viking Elite 8U - Tournament Team
Defiance, MO
|
8U | Defiance, MO | 0-3-0 |
9 |
Vikings
Crystal City, MO
|
8U | Crystal City, MO | 2-9-0 |
10 |
Young Bucks
Festus, MO
|
8U | Festus, MO | 14-8-0 |
9U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gamers Academy 9u Fox
St louis, MO
|
9U-AA | St louis, MO | 2-2-0 |
2 |
Missouri Gators - Coliny
Wentzville, MO
|
9U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 2-6-2 |
3 |
Missouri Gators - Williams
Cottleville, MO
|
9U-AA | Cottleville, MO | 5-9-0 |
4 |
Rawlings Tigers (Spielberg)
St Louis, MO
|
9U-AA | St Louis, MO | 6-2-1 |
5 |
Sox
O'Fallon, MO
|
9U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 3-15-0 |
6 |
St. Louis Cobra's
Chesterfield, MO
|
9U-A | Chesterfield, MO | 2-8-0 |
7 |
Stl Naturals (Taylor)
Saint Louis, MO
|
9U-AA | Saint Louis, MO | 15-6-0 |
10U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
10U Hannibal Mudcats
Hannibal, MO
|
10U-AA | Hannibal, MO | 3-4-0 |
2 |
Alpha Squad (Adams)
Ofallon, MO
|
10U-AA | Ofallon, MO | 11-14-0 |
3 |
Greyhounds
Wildwood, MO
|
10U-AA | Wildwood, MO | 10-4-0 |
4 |
ILMO Storm
Quincy, IL
|
10U-AA | Quincy, IL | 0-3-0 |
5 |
Klutch Baseball
St.Louis, MO
|
9U-MAJOR | St.Louis, MO | 25-2-0 |
6 |
Midwest Rebels 10U (Brown)
St. Louis, MO
|
10U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 0-6-0 |
7 |
River City Bandits
Chesterfield, MO
|
10U-AA | Chesterfield, MO | 3-2-0 |
8 |
St. Louis Naturals
hillsboro, MO
|
10U-AA | hillsboro, MO | 10-3-0 |
10U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klutch Baseball
St.Louis, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St.Louis, MO | 22-4-1 |
2 |
Missouri Gators
St. Louis, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 8-11-1 |
3 |
O'Fallon Bombers
O'Fallon, IL
|
10U-AAA | O'Fallon, IL | 2-2-1 |
4 |
Springfield Cardinals 10U Murphy
Chatham, IL
|
10U-AAA | Chatham, IL | 6-1-0 |
5 |
St. Louis Naturals (Manning)
Arnold, MO
|
10U-AAA | Arnold, MO | 11-5-0 |
11U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missouri Redhawks (Ziha)
Wentzville, MO
|
11U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 7-15-0 |
2 |
Missouri RiverBats-Black
Saint Peters, MO
|
11U-AA | Saint Peters, MO | 8-4-0 |
3 |
Montgomery County Bombers
Montgomery City, MO
|
11U-AA | Montgomery City, MO | 6-14-1 |
4 |
Raymore Rampage
Raymore, MO
|
11U-AA | Raymore, MO | 4-4-0 |
5 |
Southern Illinois Smash
Highland, IL
|
11U-AA | Highland, IL | 4-5-0 |
6 |
St. Louis Impact
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 4-11-0 |
7 |
St. Louis Xplosion
Arnold, MO
|
11U-AA | Arnold, MO | 11-7-3 |
8 |
Stl Bears (Floyd)
St Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | St Louis, MO | 2-6-0 |
9 |
Stl Naturals
SAINT LOUIS, MO
|
11U-AA | SAINT LOUIS, MO | 9-7-0 |
11U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baseknocks - Weissman
Lee’s Summit, MO
|
11U-AAA | Lee’s Summit, MO | 3-4-0 |
2 |
Diamond Kings Baseball
St Louis, MO
|
11U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 20-17-3 |
3 |
KC Prodigy Black
Kansas City, MO
|
11U-MAJOR | Kansas City, MO | 4-0-0 |
4 |
Missouri Gators Quiles
Wentzville, MO
|
11U-AAA | Wentzville, MO | 8-9-0 |
5 |
Prodigy Teal
Kansas City, MO
|
11U-AAA | Kansas City, MO | 6-3-0 |
6 |
Stl Force (McGhee)
Fenton, MO
|
11U-AAA | Fenton, MO | 7-13-1 |
7 |
UA STL Prospects
Saint Charles, MO
|
11U-MAJOR | Saint Charles, MO | 20-7-0 |
12U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adidas Athletics 12U Perry
St Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St Louis, MO | 1-5-0 |
2 |
Bandits Baseball (Meinders)
O"Fallon, MO
|
12U-AA | O"Fallon, MO | 2-16-0 |
3 |
Central Illinois Swing
Hardin, IL
|
12U-AA | Hardin, IL | 4-3-0 |
4 |
Illini-Baggio
Godfrey, IL
|
12U-AA | Godfrey, IL | 2-1-0 |
5 |
Midwest Futures
Wildwood, MO
|
12U-AA | Wildwood, MO | 20-17-0 |
6 |
MO Gators-Routt
OFallon, MO
|
12U-AA | OFallon, MO | 20-7-0 |
7 |
Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi
St. Charles, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Charles, MO | 7-11-0 |
8 |
Sports Lab
Highland, IL
|
12U-AA | Highland, IL | 1-2-0 |
9 |
STL Prospects
Cottleville, MO
|
12U-AA | Cottleville, MO | 15-20-0 |
13U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
314 Apaches - Culberson
Lake St Louis, MO
|
13U-AA | Lake St Louis, MO | 23-8-0 |
2 |
Cincinnati Future Stars
Harrison, OH
|
13U-AA | Harrison, OH | 1-3-0 |
3 |
Futures
Wentzville, MO
|
13U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 6-11-1 |
4 |
Gashouse - Basta
St Louis, MO
|
13U-AA | St Louis, MO | 10-12-0 |
5 |
KC Arsenal
Blue Springs, MO
|
13U-AA | Blue Springs, MO | 1-2-0 |
6 |
MO Sluggers (East)
Troy, MO
|
13U-AA | Troy, MO | 8-13-0 |
7 |
MO Sluggers (West)
Troy, MO
|
13U-AA | Troy, MO | 13-8-0 |
8 |
Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
Ballwin, MO
|
13U-AA | Ballwin, MO | 10-7-2 |
9 |
Recruits Baseball (Werner)
St. Louis, MO
|
13U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 7-7-0 |
10 |
Springfield Cardinals- Springer
Springfield, IL
|
13U-AA | Springfield, IL | 3-2-0 |
11 |
St. Louis Naturals - Bollinger
Ballwin, MO
|
13U-AA | Ballwin, MO | 8-8-0 |
12 |
Stl Bears (Dalton)
St Louis, MO
|
13U-AA | St Louis, MO | 5-5-0 |
13U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bandits Baseball (Thornton)
O'Fallon, MO
|
13U-AAA | O'Fallon, MO | 5-6-0 |
2 |
Heat
EUREKA, MO
|
13U-AAA | EUREKA, MO | 7-7-0 |
3 |
Mineral Area Blue Jays
Bonne Terre, MO
|
13U-AA | Bonne Terre, MO | 23-6-0 |
4 |
Missouri Gators - Blackstun
O Fallon, MO
|
13U-AA | O Fallon, MO | 7-14-1 |
5 |
Missouri Gators 5480 Evo - Navy
wentzville, MO
|
13U-AAA | wentzville, MO | 3-4-0 |
6 |
Selects
Arnold, MO
|
13U-AAA | Arnold, MO | 5-10-0 |
7 |
St. Louis Impact
St. Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 15-10-1 |
8 |
St. Louis Titans
Chesterfield, MO
|
13U-MAJOR | Chesterfield, MO | 8-7-0 |
9 |
STL Force-Robinson
St. Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 2-8-0 |
10 |
STL Naturals
St. Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 13-0-0 |
14U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bandits Baseball (Bryant)
O'Fallon, MO
|
14U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 5-11-0 |
2 |
Carlinville Capitals
Carlinville, IL
|
14U-AA | Carlinville, IL | 3-1-0 |
3 |
Jackson Tribe - Smith/Akers
Jackson, MO
|
14U-AA | Jackson, MO | 15-5-1 |
4 |
Mets Baseball
High Ridge, MO
|
14U-AA | High Ridge, MO | 9-1-0 |
5 |
Midwest Rebels 14U (Calleros)
Troy, MO
|
14U-A | Troy, MO | 0-3-0 |
6 |
Missouri Gators
Lake St Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | Lake St Louis, MO | 13-9-2 |
7 |
Missouri Redhawks (McDaniel)
Wentzville, MO
|
14U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 2-6-0 |
8 |
Mudhens
O'Fallon, MO
|
14U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 1-4-1 |
9 |
Naturals 14u (Beshears)
St Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St Louis, MO | 8-6-2 |
10 |
Post 226 14U Baseball
Silex, MO
|
14U-AA | Silex, MO | 2-4-0 |
11 |
Quincy Patriots
Quincy, IL
|
14U-A | Quincy, IL | 0-6-0 |
12 |
Rawlings Tigers-Rose
Chesterfield, MO
|
14U-AA | Chesterfield, MO | 8-3-0 |
13 |
StL Force Navy
UNION, MO
|
14U-AA | UNION, MO | 13-11-1 |
14 |
STL Phillies - 14U
Saint Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | Saint Louis, MO | 7-9-1 |
14U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gamers 14U Blue
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 9-4-0 |
2 |
Illinois Gators 14U - Chiarodo
Edwardsville, IL
|
14U-AAA | Edwardsville, IL | 13-0-1 |
3 |
Mineral Area Bulldogs
Bonne Terre, MO
|
14U-AAA | Bonne Terre, MO | 11-4-1 |
4 |
Missouri Razorbacks
O'Fallon, MO
|
14U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 14-13-3 |
5 |
Prospects 14U Brinegar
Chesterfield, MO
|
14U-AAA | Chesterfield, MO | 10-16-2 |
6 |
SI Smash
Highland, IL
|
14U-AAA | Highland, IL | 3-7-1 |
7 |
Southern Indiana Outlaws
Evansville, IN
|
14U-AAA | Evansville, IN | 0-3-0 |
8 |
St. Louis Impact
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 2-20-0 |
9 |
St. Louis Naturals (Carel)
St Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 9-8-1 |
10 |
Stl Bears
St Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 12-15-1 |
11 |
StL Naturals (Eichhorn)
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 22-14-0 |
12 |
Stl Prospects Black
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 20-14-2 |
13 |
UA St. Louis Prospects 14u-Reid
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 12-10-0 |
14 |
Warriors
Columbia, MO
|
14U-AAA | Columbia, MO | 5-7-3 |
-
Multiple Venues - Click on Event
-
C & H Ballpark
-
Ozzies
-
Peruque Valley Park
-
Plummer Family Park
-
Woodlands
-
DOUBLETREE ST. LOUIS AT WESTPORT1973 Craigshire Road
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
Drury Inn and Suites St. Peters170 Mid Rivers Mall Cir,
St Peters, MO 63376- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT LAKESIDE CHALET191 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT PLAZA TOWER900 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website