Ellisville, MO
| Ellisville Athletic
Armed Forces Day Classic
May 17-19, 2019
Division
Standings
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab | 2-0-0 | 2 | 14 | 910 |
2 | Union Wildcats | 2-0-0 | 6 | 14 | 750 |
3 | MO Gators - Carolina | 1-1-0 | 13 | 0 | 430 |
4 | Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers | 1-1-0 | 14 | 5 | 680 |
5 | Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | 1-1-0 | 21 | 0 | 590 |
6 | Outlaws | 1-1-0 | 27 | -5 | 230 |
7 | Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi | 0-2-0 | 23 | -14 | 440 |
8 | Sidewinders | 0-2-0 | 28 | -14 | 60 |
Pool Schedule
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 Friday 6:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #5 | 7 Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers | 9 Outlaws | ||
Game 2 Friday 8:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #5 | 2 Sidewinders | 15 MO Gators - Carolina | ||
Game 3 Saturday 8:00 AM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 2 Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi | 11 Union Wildcats | ||
Game 4 Saturday 10:00 AM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 5 Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi | 12 Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers | ||
Game 5 Saturday 12:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 4 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | 13 Union Wildcats | ||
Game 6 Saturday 2:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 20 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | 8 Outlaws | ||
Game 7 Saturday 4:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 1 MO Gators - Carolina | 11 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab | ||
Game 8 Saturday 6:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 1 Sidewinders | 13 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab |
Bracket(s)
Championship Bracket 10U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 3 Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers | 5 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | |
2 Game 2 Sunday 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 11 MO Gators - Carolina | 3 Outlaws | |
3 Game 3 Sunday 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 6 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab | 7 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | |
4 Game 4 Sunday 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 3 Union Wildcats | 5 MO Gators - Carolina | |
5 Game 5 Sunday 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 12 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury | 8 MO Gators - Carolina |
Championship Bracket
4 | Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers | 3 |
Sunday 12:00 PM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
1
5 | Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Dru | 5 |
3 | MO Gators - Carolina | 11 |
Sunday 10:00 AM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
2
6 | Outlaws | 3 |
1 | Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Sta | 6 |
Sunday 4:00 PM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
3
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Dru | 7 |
2 | Union Wildcats | 3 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
4
MO Gators - Carolina | 5 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Dru | 12 |
Sunday 6:00 PM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
5
MO Gators - Carolina | 8 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Dru
Champion
Consolation 10U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Ellisville Athletic #3 | 7 Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi | 3 Sidewinders |
Consolation
7 | Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi | 7 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Ellisville Athletic #3
Ellisville Athletic #3
1
8 | Sidewinders | 3 |
Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi
Champion
Pitching Log
MO Gators - Carolina
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/17 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 5/19 |
Total |
40 | Dierks, Drew | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | ||
50 | Edwards, Austin | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
35 | Elder, Ashton | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
33 | Kmetz, Tyler | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | ||
17 | Siterlet, Jimmy | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||
8 | Thompson, Joey | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 |
Outlaws
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/17 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
4 | Austermann, Luke | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
23 | Burckhardt, Will | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
26 | Dohrmann, Brady | 2.2 | 2.2 | |||
16 | Edmiston, Chase | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
1 | Kem, Zac | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
25 | Morrison, Cole | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
15 | Sobacke, Colton | 2.1 | 2.1 | |||
38 | Zieba, Marcus | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 |
Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/18 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
34 | Johnson, Brayden | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
9 | Kahre, Jacksen | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
12 | Kirkpatrick, Jake | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
17 | Rechtiene, Brayden | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | ||
20 | Standley, Ric | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
19 | Tedeschi, Colton | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||
15 | Whitworth, Ryan | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | ||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/17 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
8 | Chall, Carter | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |
7 | Dowling, Drew | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
34 | Hawkins, Brady | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
1 | Lauck, Cal | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
11 | Lenahan, Finn | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
13 | Rogers, Logan | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
50 | Ross, Luke | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
Sidewinders
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/17 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
9 | Coats, Liam | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||
12 | Johanns, Trezdon | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | ||
4 | Kimmich, Cody | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
20 | Stevener, Henry | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 10.1 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/18 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 5/19 |
Total |
4 | Basler, Colby | 2.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | ||
8 | Basler, Trevor | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
00 | Fallert, Evan | 5.1 | 5.1 | |||
99 | Kuehn, Sam | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | ||
7 | KUTZ, COLTON | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
24 | Naeger, Phillip | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
1 | Yamnitz, Chase | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 6.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.1 | 21.1 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/18 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
18 | CANTRELL, NICK | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
16 | GRIFFARD, OLIVER | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
8 | ROTH, OWEN | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||
2 | STAAB, ALEX | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
00 | WILLIAMS, KADEN | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 |
Union Wildcats
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/18 |
2 5/18 |
3 5/19 |
4 | Total |
13 | Hansel, Logan | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | ||
12 | Hinten, Trevor | 4.1 | 4.1 | |||
6 | Rogers, Reid | 5.0 | 5.0 | |||
50 | Stowe, Ryan | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 18.1 |
Tournament Info:
- May 17-19, 2019
- Ages: 8U Machine Pitch, 9U - 14U
- Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2019.
- Sanction Fee ($30) must be paid prior to tournament registration.
Tournament Format:
- 3 game minimum
- Games will begin on Friday evening - 3 day event
- A/AA & AAA/Major/Open Divisions
- Game balls will be provided by Game 7
- Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams
Tournament Fee:
- Entry Fee: 8U Machine Pitch - $275
- Entry Fee: 9U - 13U - $425
- Entry Fee: 14U - $450
- NO Gate fees
- Payment Options: Check/Cash/Credit Card
- Payment/Registration made within 2 weeks of the start of the event must be paid online by credit card
- Payments online by credit card will include a processing fee
- Multi-Tournament Discounts available until March 7, 2019
- PAYMENTS SECURE YOUR SPOT IN THE TOURNAMENT
*Note: There is a $50 fee for any returned checks*
Mail to:
Game 7 Baseball
11485 Dorsett Rd. Suite E
Maryland Heights, MO 63043
Complexes:
- Ellisville Athletic Association - Ellisville, MO
- Woodlands Sports Complex - St. Peters, MO
**Due to the popularity of this event, we have added another venue - Woodlands Sports Complex in St. Peters, MO
Who's Coming
8U-MP
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$275
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Central Illinois Force
Carlinville, IL
|
8U | Carlinville, IL | 3-1-0 |
2 |
Greyhounds
Wildwood, MO
|
8U | Wildwood, MO | 2-6-0 |
3 |
Mineral Area Hooks
Farmington, MO
|
8U | Farmington, MO | 10-5-0 |
4 |
MO Warriors
st louis, MO
|
8U | st louis, MO | 4-1-0 |
5 |
Raiders
Fenton, MO
|
8U | Fenton, MO | 0-3-0 |
6 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs 8U
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
8U | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 7-8-1 |
7 |
Wildcats
Eureka, MO
|
8U | Eureka, MO | 0-5-1 |
8 |
Wildwood Cardinals
Wildwood, MO
|
8U | Wildwood, MO | 1-5-0 |
9U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthews Dickey Knights
St Louis, MO
|
9U-AA | St Louis, MO | 9-6-0 |
2 |
Missouri Redhawks
Saint Charles, MO
|
9U-AA | Saint Charles, MO | 2-7-1 |
3 |
MOCO Tribe (Farmer)
Columbia, IL
|
9U-AA | Columbia, IL | 3-2-0 |
4 |
Rawlings Tigers - Seavey
Chesterfield, MO
|
9U-AA | Chesterfield, MO | 4-5-0 |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers Boschert
Glencoe, MO
|
9U-AA | Glencoe, MO | 5-4-0 |
6 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
9U-AA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 0-11-0 |
7 |
STL Force - Mosley
Fenton, MO
|
9U-AA | Fenton, MO | 1-7-0 |
8 |
STL Force (Kranawetter)
St. Louis, MO
|
8U | St. Louis, MO | 13-2-1 |
9 |
Stl Pros (Spillenkothen)
St Louis, MO
|
9U-AA | St Louis, MO | 0-3-0 |
10U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MO Gators - Carolina
Lake St. Louis, MO
|
10U-AA | Lake St. Louis, MO | 7-5-0 |
2 |
Outlaws
Wildwood, MO
|
9U-AAA | Wildwood, MO | 3-6-0 |
3 |
Rawlings Tigers- Tedeschi
Saint Charles, MO
|
10U-AA | Saint Charles, MO | 6-9-0 |
4 |
Rawlings Xtreme - Rogers
Saint Charles, MO
|
9U-MAJOR | Saint Charles, MO | 5-5-0 |
5 |
Sidewinders
Kirkwood, MO
|
10U-A | Kirkwood, MO | 0-3-0 |
6 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Drury
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
10U-AA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 9-7-0 |
7 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs - Staab
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
10U-AA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 12-7-1 |
8 |
Union Wildcats
Union, MO
|
10U-AA | Union, MO | 7-8-1 |
11U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bandits Baseball Blue (Shadow)
St Charles, MO
|
11U-AA | St Charles, MO | 5-1-3 |
2 |
Hawks Baseball 11U- Litzsinger
CEDAR HILL, MO
|
11U-AA | CEDAR HILL, MO | 3-9-1 |
3 |
Missouri Redhawks
Lake Saint Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | Lake Saint Louis, MO | 2-10-1 |
4 |
Red Rebels
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 1-4-0 |
5 |
St. Louis Legends
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 6-3-0 |
6 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
11U-AA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 6-5-2 |
11U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bandits Baseball Black
St Charles, MO
|
11U-AAA | St Charles, MO | 6-3-0 |
2 |
Illini(Autery)
East Alton, IL
|
11U-AAA | East Alton, IL | 3-7-1 |
3 |
Impact 4
OFallon, IL
|
11U-AAA | OFallon, IL | 6-8-1 |
4 |
Missouri Gators 11U - Hill
Wentzville, MO
|
11U-AAA | Wentzville, MO | 7-6-1 |
5 |
Recruits Legacy
Chesterfield, MO
|
11U-MAJOR | Chesterfield, MO | 3-3-0 |
6 |
St. Louis Prospects Black
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 2-4-1 |
7 |
STL Force Elite
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 23-13-0 |
8 |
The Shield
Lake saint louis, MO
|
11U-AAA | Lake saint louis, MO | 2-13-1 |
12U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calhoun Warriors
Batchtown, IL
|
12U-A | Batchtown, IL | 4-6-0 |
2 |
Hawks
Kirkwood, MO
|
12U-AA | Kirkwood, MO | 2-2-0 |
3 |
Missouri Nationals
St Ann, MO
|
12U-A | St Ann, MO | 0-3-0 |
4 |
Quincy Bombers
Quincy, IL
|
12U-A | Quincy, IL | 0-3-0 |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers - Boehlow
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 4-0-0 |
6 |
Rawlings Tigers Froidl - St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 3-3-0 |
7 |
StL Naturals 12u - (Eichhorn)
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 13-4-0 |
12U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Central Illinois Swing
Greenfield, IL
|
12U-AA | Greenfield, IL | 1-4-0 |
2 |
Millstadt Xplosion
Millstadt, IL
|
12U-AA | Millstadt, IL | 3-5-0 |
3 |
Mineral Area Bulldogs
Bonne Terre, MO
|
12U-AAA | Bonne Terre, MO | 9-6-0 |
4 |
Missouri Gators Quiles
Ofallon, MO
|
12U-AAA | Ofallon, MO | 14-15-0 |
5 |
New Melle Tigers 12U
Foristell, MO
|
12U-AAA | Foristell, MO | 16-11-2 |
6 |
Rawlings Tigers - Wieczorek
Wentzville, MO
|
12U-AAA | Wentzville, MO | 0-12-1 |
7 |
Rawlings Xtreme
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 15-10-1 |
8 |
Saint Louis Prospects
Wentzville, MO
|
12U-AAA | Wentzville, MO | 9-12-0 |
9 |
St. Louis Prospects (Thomas)
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 7-7-1 |
10 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
12U-AAA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 10-8-2 |
11 |
Stl Bears (Muhammad)
St Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 6-9-0 |
12 |
StL Force 12u Elite (Mete)
Fenton, MO
|
12U-MAJOR | Fenton, MO | 16-9-1 |
13 |
STL Gamers 12U Blue
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 9-8-1 |
14 |
STL Gamers 12U Gray
Crestwood, MO
|
12U-MAJOR | Crestwood, MO | 17-11-2 |
15 |
THZ TRIBE
St. Peters, MO
|
12U-AAA | St. Peters, MO | 2-8-1 |
16 |
Young Bucks
Festus, MO
|
12U-AAA | Festus, MO | 13-16-2 |
13U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
314 Apaches (Terrell)
Ofallon, MO
|
13U-AA | Ofallon, MO | 13-12-1 |
2 |
Eureka Wildcats 13U
Eureka, MO
|
13U-AAA | Eureka, MO | 6-5-0 |
3 |
Midwest Thunder
Perryville, MO
|
13U-AA | Perryville, MO | 7-6-1 |
4 |
Missouri Gators 13U - Thomas
Wentzville, MO
|
13U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 3-6-0 |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers - Pasley
Ellisville, MO
|
13U-AA | Ellisville, MO | 1-9-0 |
6 |
Rawlings Xtreme - Shelton
Wentzville, MO
|
13U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 1-4-0 |
7 |
Rawlings Xtreme - Weber
Chesterfield, MO
|
13U-AA | Chesterfield, MO | 9-16-1 |
8 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
13U-AA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 8-4-1 |
13U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$425
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rawlings Tigers - Roppa
St Peters, MO
|
13U-AAA | St Peters, MO | 3-4-1 |
2 |
Rawlings Tigers - St Louis 13U
Ballwin, MO
|
13U-MAJOR | Ballwin, MO | 10-5-0 |
3 |
Rawlings XTreme - Smith
Ofallon, MO
|
13U-AAA | Ofallon, MO | 17-9-0 |
4 |
Rawlings Xtreme- Gibson
Ofallon, MO
|
13U-AAA | Ofallon, MO | 7-5-0 |
5 |
Rawlings Xtreme Hayes
St Charles, MO
|
13U-AAA | St Charles, MO | 1-2-0 |
6 |
Red Rebels
Saint Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | Saint Louis, MO | 5-6-0 |
7 |
Scorpions
Saint Peters, MO
|
13U-AAA | Saint Peters, MO | 7-1-0 |
8 |
Stl Bears (Floyd)
St Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 4-8-0 |
14U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aces Mueller
Troy, MO
|
14U-AA | Troy, MO | 6-7-0 |
2 |
Bandits Baseball Blue (English)
St Charles, MO
|
14U-AA | St Charles, MO | 5-4-0 |
3 |
Mineral Area Mofia
Bonne Terre, MO
|
14U-AA | Bonne Terre, MO | 4-2-0 |
4 |
Missouri Gators 14U
Wentzville, MO
|
14U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 7-6-0 |
5 |
Missouri Gators-Carolina
Lake St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | Lake St. Louis, MO | 2-4-0 |
6 |
MOCO Tribe (Voegele)
Columbia, IL
|
14U-AA | Columbia, IL | 12-5-0 |
7 |
New Melle Vikings - Gold
New Melle, MO
|
14U-AA | New Melle, MO | 2-9-0 |
8 |
Prospects Ladek-Red
Imperial, MO
|
14U-AA | Imperial, MO | 12-7-0 |
14U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$450
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diamond Stars (Becker)
Imperial, MO
|
14U-AAA | Imperial, MO | 7-4-1 |
2 |
Rawlings Tigers - Gilmore 14U
Ballwin, MO
|
14U-AAA | Ballwin, MO | 9-4-0 |
3 |
Rawlings Xtreme - Heath
Chesterfield, MO
|
14U-AA | Chesterfield, MO | 11-17-0 |
4 |
Southern Illinois Bullets
Benton, IL
|
14U-AA | Benton, IL | 10-6-0 |
5 |
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Ste. Genevieve, MO
|
14U-AAA | Ste. Genevieve, MO | 11-3-0 |
6 |
Stl Bears (Kowalczyk)
St Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St Louis, MO | 5-12-1 |
7 |
STL Prospects - Limp
Wildwood, MO
|
14U-AAA | Wildwood, MO | 3-1-0 |
8 |
THZ TRIBE (Origliasso)
O'Fallon, MO
|
14U-AAA | O'Fallon, MO | 3-2-0 |
-
Ellisville Athletic
-
Woodlands
-
DOUBLETREE ST. LOUIS AT WESTPORT1973 Craigshire Road
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT LAKESIDE CHALET191 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT PLAZA TOWER900 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website